Vincennes Race 4 - Prix De Nice - Attele
FEDE JET (4) suffered a 3L defeat placing second to a subsequent winner at this venue in February. Taken to go one better on her return to action. FLORES DE CAMPO (13) looks well positioned to deliver a big effort with a change of shoeing combination following a 2L third at Turin in Italy. FREISA ROC (2) left a non-completion racing off a 20m handicap at Turin behind securing a 7L third at the same venue. Strong claims of recording the seventh win of his career. Ringostarr Treb mare FORNARINA ROSS (14) recorded her first completion of the year placing 1.25L second at Turin. Warrants close consideration.

Driver: P Ph Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Last start 8th over 2700m at this track, beaten 28m by Lolita Steed in 5yo mare race on April 21 at $7.50. At her previous start good run when 2nd over 2175m at this track, beaten 20m by Lipa Star in 5yo mare race on April 10 at $7.90. Should be right in the finish.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/11 | 21/04/2026 | 11 | D62 | $76,920.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 28.3L | $7.50 | |
| 2/12 | 10/04/2026 | 24 | E51 | $68,560.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 20.8L | $7.90 | |
| 6/16 | 17/03/2026 | 18 | F47 HCP | $33,170.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Guillaume Marin | 0 |
| 38.0L | $28.00 | |
| 89/15 | 27/02/2026 | 33 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $21.00 | |
| 4/13 | 25/01/2026 | 21 | D52 | $40,350.00 | Nantes | 2275m | Good | Clement Frecelle | 0 |
| 6.8L | $11.00 | |
| 8/16 | 04/01/2026 | 18 | D54 | $70,180.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 56.8L | $32.00 | |
| 5/9 | 07/07/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 1614m | 0 |
| 22.22L | $0.00 |

Driver: M Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Improved last start with a game effort when 3rd over 1600m at Turin, beaten 21 m by Eclissi Di Re Dr in 5yo+ COND CD on April 22 at $4.81. Capable of another big run.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 22/04/2026 | 9 | COND CD | $15,635.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Santo Mollo | 1:56.03 | 0 |
| 21.9L | $4.81 |
| 0/15 | 13/04/2026 | 19 | COND | $20,234.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Filippo Rocca | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $11.60 |
| 3/9 | 25/03/2026 | 35 | COND CD | $15,506.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Santo Mollo | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 6.6L | $1.99 |
| 4/10 | 18/02/2026 | 27 | COND CD | $15,874.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Filippo Rocca | 1:56.68 | 0 |
| 24.0L | $7.20 |
| 4/7 | 22/01/2026 | 25 | COND CD | $15,825.00 | Milan | 1600m | Good | Filippo Rocca | 1:57.80 | 0 |
| 23.7L | $3.19 |
| 4/6 | 28/12/2025 | 32 | COND AB | $23,404.00 | Milan | 1600m | Good | Filippo Rocca | 1:55.39 | 0 |
| 15.5L | $4.27 |

Driver: R Lamy
Stats
Comments
Returns from the paddock. At the latest first-up run 7th over 2150m at Enghien, beaten 6.9m by Louane Du Vivier in 4yo fillies race on August 10 at $4.50. Might be better for this run.
Last Starts 94 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 08/02/2026 | 26 | D60 | $67,910.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Camille Levesque | 0 |
| 99.0L | $6.70 | |
| 2/9 | 13/01/2026 | 10 | D55 | $63,160.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | C Blaizot | 0 |
| 13.6L | $9.50 | |
| 89/12 | 03/01/2026 | 13 | D50 | $70,180.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Camille Levesque | 0 |
| 99.0L | $5.80 | |
| 5/9 | 21/12/2025 | 23 | D65 | $70,920.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Camille Levesque | 0 |
| 25.7L | $5.90 | |
| 2/11 | 28/11/2025 | 15 | E40 | $61,837.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | Good | Camille Levesque | 1:57.64 | 0 |
| 0.6L | $6.50 |
| 5/13 | 13/11/2025 | 14 | E38 | $35,340.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Good | Robin Lamy | 0 |
| 12.2L | $4.30 | |
| 56/64 | 06/06/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: E Raffin
Stats
Comments
First up. At the last run she solid effort when 2nd over 2700m at this track, beaten 9.4m by Lovely Wilma in 5yo mare euro open restricted race on February 27 at $8.50. Capable of taking this out.
Last Starts 75 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/15 | 27/02/2026 | 20 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 9.4L | $8.50 | |
| 3/10 | 07/02/2026 | 9 | B141 RST E | $88,290.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| 25.7L | $34.00 | |
| 5/16 | 29/01/2026 | 19 | E44 RST E | $61,400.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 5.7L | $19.00 | |
| 7/10 | 10/01/2026 | 29 | COND F | $6,754.00 | Aversa | 2060m | Heavy | Ciro Serafino | 2:02.63 | 0 |
| 32.1L | $5.43 |
| 3/14 | 12/12/2025 | 12 | I | $25,355.00 | Naples | 2080m | Good | Vincenzo D'alessandro (Jnr) | 1:58.61 | 0 |
| 2.6L | $10.65 |
| 5/10 | 30/11/2025 | 14 | COND | $14,576.00 | Foggia | 1600m | Good | Vincenzo D'alessandro (Jnr) | 1:57.96 | 0 |
| 13.0L | $12.75 |

Driver: A Barrier
Stats
Comments
Good run 10.8L third behind Lipa Star at this track over 2175m 5yo mare race on April 10. Was disqualified last start on April 27 at Enghien over 2250m 5yo race. Ignore last start and assess on its third two starts back; Strong chance on that effort.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/9 | 27/04/2026 | 17 | D75 | $76,920.00 | Enghien | 2250m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $12.00 | |
| 3/12 | 10/04/2026 | 26 | E51 | $68,560.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 34.6L | $5.40 | |
| 1/9 | 15/03/2026 | 10 | E45 | $38,140.00 | Graignes | 2725m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 1.3L | $5.00 | |
| 2/12 | 05/03/2026 | 83 | E49 | $39,800.00 | Laval | 2650m | Good | Robin Lamy | 0 |
| 2.7L | $72.00 | |
| 2/13 | 12/12/2025 | 17 | E30 | $35,460.00 | Graignes | 2725m | Good | Sebastien Ernault | 0 |
| 4.0L | $2.60 | |
| 89/11 | 25/11/2025 | 22 | E31 | $34,450.00 | Chartres | 2800m | Good | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $7.80 | |
| 4/10 | 03/10/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 17.1L | $0.00 |

Driver: J Vanmeerbeck
Stats
Comments
Has been mixing her form of late, most recently 4th (25m) over 2850m at Lyon-Parilly beaten 4.1m by Lollipop The Best in 5yo mare handicap on April 26 at $6.90. Before that 5th (25m) over 2800m at Rambouillet, beaten 15m by Lola Du Clos in 5yo mare handicap on April 12. Prefer in something a bit easier.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/13 | 26/04/2026 | 14 | E55 HCP | $40,130.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Good | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 4.1L | $6.90 | |
| 5/11 | 12/04/2026 | 19 | E61 HCP | $30,940.00 | Rambouillet | 2800m | Good | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 15.0L | $1.00 | |
| 4/15 | 24/03/2026 | 25 | E50 | $67,990.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 14.8L | $21.00 | |
| 7/15 | 27/02/2026 | 21 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 22.9L | $70.00 | |
| 9/16 | 06/02/2026 | 56 | D50 | $67,910.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 27.5L | $83.00 | |
| 3/12 | 12/12/2025 | 20 | CL R | $31,910.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 4.1L | $9.10 | |
| 1/9 | 01/12/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/9 | 17/11/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: F Lagadeuc
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much last start, 7th over 2450m at Caen beaten 20m by Lulu Des Carreaux in 5yo race on April 25 at $116. Before that 4th over 2175m at this track beaten 37m by Lipa Star in 5yo mare race on April 10 at $32. Not a genuine type, looks tested.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/16 | 25/04/2026 | 15 | E56 | $40,130.00 | Caen | 2450m | Neutral | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 20.5L | $116.00 | |
| 4/12 | 10/04/2026 | 15 | E51 | $68,560.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Francois Lagadeuc | 0 |
| 37.3L | $32.00 | |
| 89/18 | 26/03/2026 | 11 | E56 HCP | $38,140.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Good | Robin Lamy | 0 |
| 99.0L | $80.00 | |
| 2/9 | 15/03/2026 | 10 | E45 | $38,140.00 | Graignes | 2725m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 1.3L | $35.00 | |
| 5/11 | 05/03/2026 | 21 | E48 | $34,830.00 | Caen | 2200m | Good | Theo Bizoux | 0 |
| 39.3L | $8.90 | |
| 9/18 | 12/02/2026 | 31 | E47 HCP | $35,650.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Good | Robin Lamy | 0 |
| 46.2L | $21.00 | |
| 1/5 | 21/09/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 22.01L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Collette
Stats
Comments
Last start 5th over 2700m at this track, beaten 9.6m by Lilou D'atout in 5yo race on April 21 at $5.80. At the start before 5th (25m) over 2725m at Lisieux, beaten 10m by Lumiere Blue in 5yo mare handicap on March 26 at $4.20. Going okay so keep her safe.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/12 | 21/04/2026 | 26 | D65 | $76,920.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 9.6L | $5.80 | |
| 5/18 | 26/03/2026 | 17 | E56 HCP | $38,140.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 10.6L | $4.20 | |
| 3/13 | 09/03/2026 | 31 | E55 | $39,800.00 | Caen | 2450m | Good | Mathieu Mottier | 0 |
| 9.8L | $16.00 | |
| 6/16 | 06/02/2026 | 12 | D50 | $67,910.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 9.7L | $4.50 | |
| 89/13 | 25/01/2026 | 13 | D52 | $40,350.00 | Nantes | 2275m | Good | Gabin Favris | 0 |
| 99.0L | $103.00 | |
| 7/15 | 12/01/2026 | 65 | E52 HCP | $36,840.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Good | Gabin Favris | 0 |
| 52.1L | $181.00 | |
| 2/10 | 10/08/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 22.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/6 | 27/07/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Mans | 1350m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Guzzinati
Stats
Comments
Last start was well beaten into third behind Firmamento St at Turin over 2060m in a 5yo+ COND on April 13 at $4.43. Raced better the start before that with a good run when 3rd (20m) over 2060m at Turin, beaten 8 m by Dingo in 5yo+ COND on March 18 at $2.74. Genuine contender in this suitable contest.
Last Starts 30 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15 | 13/04/2026 | 26 | COND | $20,234.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 25.3L | $4.43 |
| 3/15 | 18/03/2026 | 48 | COND | $20,066.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:59.90 | 0 |
| 8.9L | $2.74 |
| 1/16 | 29/01/2026 | 66 | E44 RST E | $61,400.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 0 |
| 0.1L | $12.00 | |
| 1/8 | 24/11/2025 | 12 | COND | $13,604.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:59.90 | 0 |
| 7.6L | $1.89 |
| 2/5 | 12/11/2025 | 38 | COND | $15,548.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:58.93 | 0 |
| 4.3L | $4.89 |
| 2/6 | 05/10/2025 | 14 | COND | $14,339.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 2:02.31 | 0 |
| 3.6L | $2.24 |

Driver: A Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Resumes. Finished off last preparation when well beaten into thirteenth behind Faharajah One at Enghien over 2150m in a 5-6yo mare euro open restricted race on March 10 at $75. Don't dismiss on the latest effort.
Last Starts 64 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/16 | 10/03/2026 | 11 | D64 RST E | $76,290.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| 34.1L | $75.00 | |
| 6/15 | 27/02/2026 | 49 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| 21.5L | $29.00 | |
| 4/6 | 09/01/2026 | 12 | COND | $21,228.00 | Florence | 1600m | Good | Marco Stefani | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 21.7L | $7.60 |
| 4/5 | 28/12/2025 | 20 | COND | $23,404.00 | Milan | 2120m | Good | Antonio Di Nardo | 1:58.61 | 0 |
| 28.4L | $5.41 |
| 1/5 | 08/12/2025 | 26 | COND | $19,504.00 | Bologna | 1660m | Good | Marco Stefani | 2:01.99 | 0 |
| 0.1L | $1.74 |
| 3/5 | 12/11/2025 | 18 | COND | $15,548.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Marco Stefani | 1:58.93 | 0 |
| 12.9L | $2.80 |

Driver: N Bazire
Stats
Comments
Last start disqualified at this track on March 27 over 2850m. Before that, disqualified at Enghien on March 10 over 2150m. In the mix if her manners improve.
Last Starts 47 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/10 | 27/03/2026 | 17 | D72 RST E | $76,290.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Damien Bonne | 0 |
| 99.0L | $8.10 | |
| 0/16 | 10/03/2026 | 11 | D64 RST E | $76,290.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 99.0L | $11.00 | |
| 3/15 | 27/02/2026 | 16 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 14.8L | $5.10 | |
| 2/9 | 11/02/2026 | 13 | E37 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 2.7L | $3.00 | |
| 8/16 | 29/01/2026 | 56 | E44 RST E | $61,400.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 20.4L | $10.00 | |
| 8/16 | 04/12/2025 | 22 | D71 RST E | $70,920.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Jean-Michel Bazire | 0 |
| 16.3L | $6.50 |

Driver: A A Chavatte
Stats
Comments
Began her campaign last start running disqualified at this track on May 6 over 2700m. Not doing enough of late to threaten.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/16 | 06/05/2026 | 159 | D72 RST E | $75,410.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Damien Bonne | 0 |
| 99.0L | $88.00 | |
| 3/7 | 28/11/2025 | 12 | COND I | $15,548.00 | Naples | 1600m | Good | Elena Orlando Villani | 1:59.25 | 0 |
| 6.5L | $2.28 |
| 0/8 | 16/11/2025 | 12 | COND I | $15,548.00 | Naples | 1600m | Good | Filippo Gallo | 1:57.64 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.02 |
| 0/10 | 04/11/2025 | 14 | COND I | $15,548.00 | Naples | 1600m | Good | Filippo Gallo | 1:57.64 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.90 |
| 2/10 | 21/10/2025 | 11 | COND I | $13,628.00 | Naples | 1600m | Good | Filippo Gallo | 2:00.06 | 0 |
| 2.1L | $2.05 |
| 6/11 | 10/10/2025 | 77 | COND I | $13,628.00 | Naples | 2100m | Good | Filippo Gallo | 1:58.13 | 0 |
| 17.1L | $7.73 |

Driver: G Gelormini
Stats
Comments
Two back was well beaten into second behind Firmamento St at Turin over 2060m in a 5yo+ COND on April 13 at $6.07. Then a handy effort when beaten by 6 m finishing third behind Equipe Della Casa at Turin over 1600m in a 5yo+ COND DE on April 26 at $9.27. Chief contender.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 26/04/2026 | 13 | COND DE | $12,876.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Daniele Demuru | 1:58.13 | 0 |
| 6.5L | $9.27 |
| 2/15 | 13/04/2026 | 19 | COND | $20,234.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | Daniele Demuru | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 16.4L | $6.07 |
| 6/9 | 25/03/2026 | 15 | COND CD | $15,506.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Daniele Demuru | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 26.1L | $26.47 |
| 0/16 | 10/03/2026 | 11 | D64 RST E | $76,290.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $15.00 | |
| 4/15 | 27/02/2026 | 21 | E49 RST E | $59,420.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 17.5L | $3.30 | |
| 2/8 | 06/02/2026 | 25 | COND FG | $7,470.00 | Modena | 2080m | Soft | Daniele Demuru | 2:00.22 | 0 |
| 8.4L | $7.74 |

Driver: F Nivard
Stats
Comments
Improved last start with a good run when 2nd over 1600m at Turin, beaten 4.5 m by Equipe Della Casa in 5yo+ COND DE on April 26 at $5.91. Decent effort last start. In the mix again.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 26/04/2026 | 7 | COND DE | $12,876.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | S Mollo | 1:58.13 | 0 |
| 4.4L | $5.91 |
| 0/8 | 19/04/2026 | 13 | COND E | $9,197.00 | Turin | 2100m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:59.57 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $2.97 |
| 0/8 | 06/04/2026 | 26 | COND | $14,716.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:57.64 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $9.31 |
| 0/7 | 11/03/2026 | 77 | COND DE | $12,769.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:57.48 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $5.44 |
| 1/4 | 24/12/2025 | 30 | COND | $15,603.00 | Turin | 1600m | Good | Andrea Guzzinati | 1:57.16 | 0 |
| 2.2L | $3.96 |
| 0/8 | 24/11/2025 | 118 | COND | $13,604.00 | Turin | 2060m | Good | S Mollo | 1:59.90 | 0 |
| 99.0L | $5.64 |

Driver: V Ciotola
Stats
Comments
Last start 2nd over 1600m at Naples beaten a nose by Ferula Col in 5-6yo COND I FM on April 17 at $7.29. Two runs back 5th over 1600m at Montegiorgio, beaten 40 m by Epico Dell'est in 5-6yo COND on March 24 at $1.34. Better off avoiding.
Last Starts 26 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 17/04/2026 | 24 | COND I | $12,876.00 | Naples | 1600m | Good | Gennaro Pacileo | 1:57.32 | 0 |
| 0.1L | $7.29 |
| 5/7 | 24/03/2026 | 25 | COND | $12,769.00 | Montegiorgio | 1600m | Good | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1:59.74 | 0 |
| 42.3L | $1.34 |
| 1/5 | 27/02/2026 | 45 | COND | $13,073.00 | Padova | 1640m | Good | Giuseppe De Filippis | 2:00.38 | 0 |
| 4.4L | $1.79 |
| 1/7 | 13/01/2026 | 16 | COND F | $6,754.00 | Montegiorgio | 1600m | Good | Giuseppe De Filippis | 1:56.52 | 0 |
| 11.0L | $2.57 |
| 1/8 | 28/12/2025 | 4 | CLM | $6,826.00 | Montegiorgio | 1660m | Good | Gennaro Pacileo | 1:59.25 | 0 |
| 17.7L | $6.72 |
| 4/6 | 24/12/2025 | 33 | COND | $11,702.00 | Montegiorgio | 1660m | Good | Gennaro Pacileo | 1:59.57 | 0 |
| 52.5L | $6.94 |