Vichy Race 4 - Px Hip'Poker Tour(Px De Noyant D'Allier) - Attele
MATCHO LOUANGES (11) built on a close second returning to action with a 1.25L victory beating a subsequent winner at Lyon-la-Soie. Selected to replicate. MAESTRO PYLA (6) backed up a wide margin win at Beaumont-de-Lomagne with a 3L third at Toulouse. Warrants thought as rates a major player on his first appearance at this circuit. MARQUIS DU SAPHIR (4) is the winner of two of his three starts this year including at Reims. Shortlist. Carat Williams gelding MON CARAT TONIQUE (8) returned from a break with a DQ racing off a 25m handicap at Saint-Brieuc. Dangerous on form shown winning by 3.5L at Angers in January.

Driver: L Lamaziere
Stats
Comments
Last start won by 12m at Montlucon-Neris beating Muse Ligerienne in 4yo colts and fillies claiming on April 19. Must be respected.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15 | 19/04/2026 | 24 | CL R19 | $16,720.00 | Montlucon-Neris | 3050m | Good | Philippe Gaillard | 0 |
| 12.0L | $1.00 | |
| 0/14 | 26/03/2026 | 27 | E19 | $34,830.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 99.0L | $4.80 | |
| 7/13 | 27/02/2026 | 29 | E19 | $28,860.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | Good | Maxime Grasset | 0 |
| 55.9L | $8.10 | |
| 2/13 | 29/01/2026 | 19 | E19 | $35,090.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | Good | Antonin Andre | 0 |
| 12.1L | $23.00 | |
| 3/9 | 10/01/2026 | 23 | E14 | $35,090.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Quentin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 27.8L | $5.10 | |
| 12/16 | 18/12/2025 | 27 | F9 | $31,030.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Tom Beauvais | 0 |
| 54.4L | $98.00 | |
| 3/10 | 13/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 34.56L | $0.00 |

Driver: P Y Verva
Stats
Comments
Recent efforts haven't been up to his best. Last start 5th over 2750m at La Capelle, beaten 12m by Maitre Du Chene in 4yo colts and gelding race on April 19 at $12. The run previous 6th over 2700m at Le Croisé-Laroche beaten 16m by Melissa Match in 4yo race on March 23 at $25. Good enough to turn things around.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 19/04/2026 | 27 | E22 | $35,120.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 12.0L | $12.00 | |
| 6/16 | 23/03/2026 | 147 | E23 | $34,830.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 16.0L | $25.00 | |
| 1/16 | 27/10/2025 | 14 | E10 | $37,170.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 2.6L | $7.80 | |
| 89/12 | 13/10/2025 | 21 | D17 | $70,800.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $38.00 | |
| 5/15 | 22/09/2025 | 15 | E12 | $37,500.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 20.8L | $28.00 | |
| 1/10 | 07/09/2025 | 13 | F6 | $25,000.00 | Compiegne | 2800m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 0.0L | $3.70 | |
| 1/7 | 03/02/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/9 | 13/01/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Tintillier
Stats
Comments
Returns to racing after a spell of six months. Well beaten at the end of his last preparation when eighth unwanted in the market behind Mascaret. Looks to be making up the numbers.
Last Starts 177 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/11 | 15/11/2025 | 11 | A HCP | $61,840.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 32.6L | $61.00 | |
| 89/13 | 04/11/2025 | 26 | B HCP | $53,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2625m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $62.00 | |
| 6/8 | 09/10/2025 | 31 | B HCP | $53,100.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2825m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 22.0L | $23.00 | |
| 4/11 | 08/09/2025 | 15 | D22 | $41,070.00 | Feurs | 2100m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 5.3L | $26.00 | |
| 3/8 | 24/08/2025 | 22 | D21 | $40,850.00 | Beaumont-De-Lomagne | 2550m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 29.8L | $9.20 | |
| 2/8 | 02/08/2025 | 28 | E12 | $39,080.00 | Vichy | 2150m | Good | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| 3.9L | $27.00 | |
| 1/3 | 16/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Feurs | 1300m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Gendrot
Stats
Comments
Racing in great heart. Last start won as favourite at Reims beating Magic Coco in 4yo colts and gelding race on April 23 at $3.70. Big chance to go back-to-back.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/14 | 23/04/2026 | 17 | F13 | $30,100.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Alan Gendrot | 0 |
| 0.0L | $3.70 | |
| 4/18 | 06/04/2026 | 15 | F12 HCP | $24,250.00 | Cholet | 2800m | Good | Alexis Leveille | 0 |
| 20.7L | $1.00 | |
| 1/12 | 22/03/2026 | 217 | F13 HCP | $23,220.00 | Blain Bouvron Le Gavre | 2600m | Good | Alan Gendrot | 0 |
| 6.0L | $1.00 | |
| 4/12 | 17/08/2025 | 28 | E10 | $35,520.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2600m | Good | Alan Gendrot | 0 |
| 25.2L | $25.00 | |
| 3/11 | 20/07/2025 | 16 | H3 HCP | $22,360.00 | Rochefort-Sur-Loire | 2400m | Good | Alexis Leveille | 0 |
| 26.6L | $1.00 | |
| 4/11 | 04/07/2025 | 11 | H1 | $22,360.00 | Villedieu Les Poeles | 2800m | Good | Alexis Leveille | 0 |
| 32.0L | $1.00 | |
| 3/9 | 11/03/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 1614m | 0 |
| 35.17L | $0.00 |

Driver: S Bourlier
Stats
Comments
Last start won by 10m (25m) at Neuille-Pont-Pierre beating Marquise Delacour in 4yo handicap on April 26. Sure to be about the mark.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/13 | 26/04/2026 | 14 | F13 HCP | $23,410.00 | Neuille-Pont-Pierre | 3000m | Good | Stephane Bourlier | 0 |
| 10.5L | $1.00 | |
| 5/9 | 12/04/2026 | 6 | E24 HCP | $32,610.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | Good | Corentin Gourgand | 0 |
| 27.8L | $13.00 | |
| 0/14 | 06/04/2026 | 8 | E32 HCP | $26,760.00 | Ecommoy | 2750m | Good | Stephane Bourlier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 0/14 | 29/03/2026 | 329 | F12 | $24,050.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | Good | Stephane Bourlier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $9.80 | |
| 3/8 | 04/05/2025 | 8 | C18 | $37,300.00 | Royan La Palmyre | 2475m | Good | Corentin Gourgand | 0 |
| 3.7L | $1.00 | |
| 3/12 | 26/04/2025 | 13 | E6 | $36,270.00 | Caen | 2450m | Good | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| 16.9L | $7.10 | |
| 4/6 | 19/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 1614m | 0 |
| 8.21L | $0.00 |

Driver: Mme Lana Henry
Stats
Comments
Last start good run when 3rd over 2150m at Toulouse, beaten 9.4m by Ma Biche Noa in 4yo race on April 10 at $13. Two runs back won by 32m as favourite at Beaumont-de-Lomagne beating Mon Amour De Bec in 4yo race on March 29 at $3.70. Has the right credentials to take this out.
Last Starts 31 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/14 | 10/04/2026 | 12 | E26 | $35,120.00 | Toulouse | 2150m | Good | Lana Henry | 0 |
| 9.4L | $13.00 | |
| 1/15 | 29/03/2026 | 205 | F10 | $24,880.00 | Beaumont-De-Lomagne | 2400m | Good | Lana Henry | 0 |
| 32.3L | $3.70 | |
| 4/13 | 05/09/2025 | 11 | E11 | $30,360.00 | Toulouse | 2325m | Good | Lana Henry | 0 |
| 12.9L | $2.60 | |
| 2/15 | 25/08/2025 | 10 | F6 | $25,750.00 | Auch | 2250m | Good | Lana Henry | 0 |
| 2.6L | $1.00 | |
| 1/13 | 15/08/2025 | - | H2 | $21,310.00 | Miramont-Guyenne | 2725m | Good | Lana Henry | 0 |
| 3.6L | $1.00 | |
| 2/4 | 04/12/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Beaumont-De-Lomagne | 1115m | 0 |
| 1.41L | $0.00 |

Driver: P Callier
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much last time out, 5th over 2000m at Lyon-Parilly beaten 8.3m by Made In Castelets in 4yo colts and gelding race on April 26 at $13. Before that disqualified at Lyon-Parilly on April 8 over 2850m. Needs to lift.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/12 | 26/04/2026 | 18 | E20 | $35,120.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 8.3L | $13.00 | |
| 0/12 | 08/04/2026 | 30 | E24 | $35,120.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $40.00 | |
| 7/13 | 09/03/2026 | 26 | E24 | $33,170.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2000m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 10.8L | $19.00 | |
| 89/11 | 11/02/2026 | 13 | D28 | $39,050.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 99.0L | $26.00 | |
| 3/13 | 29/01/2026 | 10 | E19 | $35,090.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 14.7L | $18.00 | |
| 4/8 | 19/01/2026 | 225 | E16 | $35,090.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | Good | Pierre Callier | 0 |
| 12.9L | $11.00 | |
| 1/8 | 03/12/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Feurs | 1300m | 0 |
| 14.77L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/8 | 20/11/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Feurs | 1300m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: A A Chavatte
Stats
Comments
Last start disqualified at Saint Brieuc on April 30 over 2575m. Two runs back posted a big 11m win as favourite at Angers beating Milkshake in 4yo colts and gelding race on January 15 at $2.20. Sure to improve on that first-up performance.
Last Starts 11 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12 | 30/04/2026 | 105 | E28 HCP | $31,970.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2575m | Good | Flavien Herivaux | 0 |
| 99.0L | $36.00 | |
| 1/12 | 15/01/2026 | 38 | E13 | $35,090.00 | Angers | 2350m | Good | Arnaud A. Chavatte | 0 |
| 11.9L | $2.20 | |
| 3/16 | 08/12/2025 | 50 | F10 | $31,030.00 | Angers | 2350m | Good | Arnaud A. Chavatte | 0 |
| 4.0L | $2.70 | |
| 2/9 | 19/10/2025 | 65 | F7 | $26,550.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2550m | Good | Arnaud A. Chavatte | 0 |
| 0.1L | $2.40 | |
| 1/12 | 15/08/2025 | - | G2 | $23,090.00 | Saint Malo | 2150m | Good | Arnaud A. Chavatte | 0 |
| 18.1L | $4.30 | |
| 2/7 | 17/12/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Laval | 1250m | 0 |
| 11.08L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Barrier
Stats
Comments
Failed to impress last start; 5th over 2800m at Cholet, beaten 8m by Magic D'espace in 4yo race on April 27 at $4.70. Showed ability the run before when he posted a big 13m win at Meslay-du-Maine beating Mystic Dark in 4yo race on April 4 at $4.60. Doesn't need to improve much to figure in the finish.
Last Starts 14 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/14 | 27/04/2026 | 23 | F17 | $29,260.00 | Cholet | 2800m | Neutral | Esteban De Jesus | 0 |
| 8.0L | $4.70 | |
| 1/13 | 04/04/2026 | 20 | F10 | $25,080.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Esteban De Jesus | 0 |
| 13.2L | $4.60 | |
| 1/12 | 15/03/2026 | 14 | G5 | $21,560.00 | Machecoul | 2700m | Good | Sebastien-Emmanuel Pasquier | 0 |
| 1.3L | $1.00 | |
| 9/13 | 01/03/2026 | 7 | F13 | $29,020.00 | Vire | 2700m | Good | Sebastien-Emmanuel Pasquier | 0 |
| 73.7L | $41.00 | |
| 2/14 | 22/02/2026 | 91 | F5 | $24,620.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | Good | Mickael Barre | 0 |
| 9.1L | $1.00 | |
| 89/16 | 23/11/2025 | 12 | G2 | $21,200.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Alexandre Bodin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 5/7 | 04/03/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Laval | 1250m | 0 |
| 29.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/5 | 25/02/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 1614m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: K Leblanc
Stats
Comments
Improved last start with a good run when 2nd over 2500m at Reims, by Marquis Du Saphir in 4yo colts and gelding race on April 23 at $4. Sure to be about the mark again.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/14 | 23/04/2026 | 17 | F13 | $30,100.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 0.0L | $4.00 | |
| 0/13 | 06/04/2026 | 8 | E32 HCP | $26,760.00 | Ecommoy | 2750m | Good | Pascal Tijou | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 11/18 | 29/03/2026 | 12 | F17 HCP | $24,880.00 | Argentan | 2875m | Good | Pascal Tijou | 0 |
| 95.0L | $10.00 | |
| 6/15 | 17/03/2026 | 37 | F15 | $29,020.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Pascal Tijou | 0 |
| 34.1L | $106.00 | |
| 2/13 | 08/02/2026 | 25 | F8 | $30,560.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2550m | Good | Pascal Tijou | 0 |
| 5.3L | $2.00 | |
| 89/6 | 14/01/2026 | 27 | F11 | $30,700.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | Good | Pascal Tijou | 0 |
| 99.0L | $33.00 | |
| 4/6 | 24/09/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Laval | 1250m | 0 |
| 32.69L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/8 | 19/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 1614m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: Q Chauve-Laffay
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a spell of 12 weeks. Finished off last campaign recording by 3.9m at Lyon-la-Soie beating Monseigneur in 4yo colts and gelding handicap on February 18 at $7.60. Has the ability to take this out.
Last Starts 82 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/10 | 18/02/2026 | 24 | E23 HCP | $33,960.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Neutral | Benjamin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 3.9L | $7.60 | |
| 2/10 | 25/01/2026 | 175 | F6 | $26,320.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Quentin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 0.1L | $1.00 | |
| 4/12 | 03/08/2025 | 42 | F4 | $24,870.00 | Aix Les Bains | 2000m | Good | Herve Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 50.0L | $3.20 | |
| 3/11 | 22/06/2025 | 62 | G2 | $22,010.00 | Jullianges | 2425m | Good | Quentin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 6.2L | $1.00 | |
| 3/12 | 21/04/2025 | 15 | G0 | $21,590.00 | Paray-Le-Monial | 2625m | Good | Quentin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 12.3L | $3.90 | |
| 0/12 | 06/04/2025 | - | G2 | $21,590.00 | Paray-Le-Monial | 2025m | Good | Quentin Chauve-Laffay | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 1/5 | 09/09/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Feurs | 1300m | 0 |
| 21.02L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Duperche
Stats
Comments
Well beaten last start by Marquis Du Saphir, who he meets again; when 30.9L at Reims over 2500m in a 4yo colts and gelding race race on April 23. Can't see him featuring.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 23/04/2026 | 17 | F13 | $30,100.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| 99.0L | $36.00 | |
| 2/11 | 06/04/2026 | 239 | G6 | $21,740.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | Good | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| 1.3L | $1.00 | |
| 0/12 | 10/08/2025 | - | F4 | $24,870.00 | Montier-En-Der | 2300m | Good | Thibault Dromigny | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 1/1 | 10/04/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/7 | 12/03/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: F J Peltier
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much last time out, 6th over 2000m at Lyon-Parilly, beaten 22m by Made In Castelets in 4yo colts and gelding race on April 26 at $27. Before that 7th (25m) over 2600m at Nancy beaten 19m by Menhir in 4yo handicap on March 28 at $7.70. Win doesn't look likely.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/12 | 26/04/2026 | 29 | E20 | $35,120.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 22.9L | $27.00 | |
| 7/11 | 28/03/2026 | 20 | F19 HCP | $28,190.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 19.4L | $7.70 | |
| 5/12 | 08/03/2026 | 107 | F18 HCP | $24,880.00 | Feurs | 2850m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 36.1L | $21.00 | |
| 2/14 | 21/11/2025 | 20 | E14 | $35,340.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 3.9L | $17.00 | |
| 2/12 | 01/11/2025 | 48 | F9 | $26,500.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 2.6L | $42.00 | |
| 6/14 | 14/09/2025 | 42 | F9 HCP | $24,110.00 | Chateauroux | 2100m | Good | Franck J. Peltier | 0 |
| 4.4L | $1.00 | |
| 5/9 | 04/12/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 49.78L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/7 | 08/11/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Gaudin
Stats
Comments
Last start unplaced over 2850m at Lyon-Parilly, well beaten by Molly Fligny in 4yo race on April 22. Two runs back 8th over 2850m at Lyon-Parilly, well beaten by Madone Piya in 4yo race on April 8 at $130. Hard to recommend on recent form.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89/16 | 22/04/2026 | 14 | E18 | $28,430.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Good | Marina Ducre | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 8/12 | 08/04/2026 | 59 | E24 | $35,120.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Good | Arnaud Gaudin | 0 |
| 155.9L | $130.00 | |
| 8/11 | 08/02/2026 | 14 | E20 | $28,010.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Marina Ducre | 0 |
| 109.0L | $28.00 | |
| 1/10 | 25/01/2026 | 15 | E12 | $28,950.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Marina Ducre | 0 |
| 2.5L | $1.00 | |
| 4/9 | 10/01/2026 | 161 | E14 | $35,090.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Good | Arnaud Gaudin | 0 |
| 40.4L | $34.00 | |
| 7/8 | 02/08/2025 | 4 | E12 | $39,080.00 | Vichy | 2150m | Good | Arnaud Gaudin | 0 |
| 65.4L | $103.00 | |
| 1/8 | 30/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Feurs | 1300m | 0 |
| 14.44L | $0.00 |