Strasbourg Race 4 - Prix De Selestat - Attele
Racing in a new shoeing combination LOKI DE BEAUCAMPS (11) is selected to complete a course double following a 0.25L triumph beating a subsequent winner at this venue. Orlando Vici gelding KEEP SMILING (2) lost out by 1L placing second at Alkmaar in the Netherlands. Expected to produce a big effort. Victorious at Saint-Omer making her penultimate appearance KARA DU VAUTOUR (14) rates highly following a fifth racing in a Class F contest on grass at Chalons-en-Champagne subsequently. Saxon de Vandel gelding LOUPIAC (12) came home 11L eighth tackling Class D level at La Capelle. Danger to all dropping in grade. Something for the Multiples: KEBELLO GRAUX (1)

Driver: Ch Martens
Stats
Comments
Last start disqualified at Chalons-en-Champagne on April 26 over 2600m. Two runs back 8th over 2550m at Reims, well beaten by Kennedy Texan in 6yo race on April 5 at $95. Likely to find it too tough.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15 | 26/04/2026 | 21 | F39 HCP | $25,920.00 | Chalons-En-Champagne | 2600m | Good | C Onghena | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 8/12 | 05/04/2026 | 182 | F49 | $25,920.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Lucas Crunelle | 0 |
| 106.7L | $95.00 | |
| 89/13 | 05/10/2025 | 14 | F42 | $29,460.00 | Arras | 2900m | Good | C Onghena | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 89/12 | 21/09/2025 | 21 | F42 HCP | $27,680.00 | Chalons-En-Champagne | 2600m | Good | Philippe Masschaele | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 3/14 | 31/08/2025 | 16 | H29 | $24,870.00 | Cluny | 2700m | Good | C Onghena | 0 |
| 21.0L | $1.00 | |
| 7/15 | 15/08/2025 | 12 | H35 HCP | $25,750.00 | Vittel | 2700m | Good | C Onghena | 0 |
| 42.7L | $1.00 | |
| 14/15 | 02/05/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/6 | 22/11/2022 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Mons-Ghlin | 1750m | C Onghena | 0 |
| 59.01L | $0.00 |

Driver: F Vandenabeele
Stats
Comments
Two back was well beaten into sixth behind Jason Dark at Wolvega over 2100m on April 22 at $3.80. Then a handy effort when beaten by 3 m finishing second behind Vikens Whoknow at Alkmaar over 2400m on May 1 at $9.10. Plenty to like about his prospects.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 01/05/2026 | 9 | $2,230.00 | Alkmaar | 2400m | F M R Vandenabeele | 2:06.98 | 0 |
| 3.0L | $9.10 | ||
| 6/6 | 22/04/2026 | 55 | $4,849.00 | Wolvega | 2100m | F M R Vandenabeele | 2:00.38 | 0 |
| 16.8L | $3.80 | ||
| 1/8 | 26/02/2026 | 56 | $6,791.00 | Monchengladbach | 2100m | GOOD | Floris Vandenabeele | 2:01.51 | 0 |
| 1.3L | $2.60 | |
| 1/10 | 01/01/2026 | 18 | $7,018.00 | Gelsenkirchen | 2000m | Floris Vandenabeele | 2:05.53 | 0 |
| 5.1L | $2.40 | ||
| 1/8 | 14/12/2025 | 7 | $4,433.00 | Monchengladbach | 2100m | Tom Karten | 2:03.44 | 0 |
| 9.1L | $1.90 | ||
| 4/12 | 07/12/2025 | 23 | G41 HCP | $25,710.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Theo Bellet | 0 |
| 18.4L | $28.00 | |
| 1/10 | 22/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 12.49L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/9 | 24/04/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: Ph Masschaele
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much at the last run, 6th over 2750m at La Capelle beaten 12m by Kiss Me Dutollem in 6yo mare handicap on April 6. Before that disqualified at Reims on March 14 over 2500m. Unlikely to finish in the winner's circle.
Last Starts 37 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/14 | 06/04/2026 | 23 | F75 HCP | $25,920.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Tom Cook | 0 |
| 12.9L | $1.00 | |
| 0/14 | 14/03/2026 | 6 | F29 | $34,830.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | C Onghena | 0 |
| 99.0L | $55.00 | |
| 7/14 | 08/03/2026 | 19 | G40 | $24,880.00 | Strasbourg | 2825m | Good | Philippe Masschaele | 0 |
| 20.9L | $8.70 | |
| 6/14 | 17/02/2026 | 21 | $19,737.00 | Mons-Ghlin | 2300m | C Onghena | 1:59.09 | 0 |
| 9.4L | $1.00 | ||
| 5/9 | 27/01/2026 | - | $7,018.00 | Mons-Ghlin | 2300m | C Onghena | 2:00.22 | 0 |
| 16.1L | $1.00 | ||
| 1/7 | 19/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Amiens | 1100m | 0 |
| 7.01L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/8 | 26/09/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 1662m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: J Denisot
Stats
Comments
Last start 6th over 2800m at this track, beaten 32m by Great Gatsby in 6-10yo amateur drivers handicap on April 6. Two runs back 2nd over 2600m at Nancy, beaten 3.8m by Just Love D'alsace in 6-11yo amateur drivers handicap on March 28 at $66. Needs to find plenty of improvement to figure.
Last Starts 37 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/13 | 06/04/2026 | 9 | G85 HCP AM | $9,200.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | Good | Pascal Leclercq | 0 |
| 32.2L | $1.00 | |
| 2/10 | 28/03/2026 | 20 | G95 HCP AM | $9,950.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Good | Pascal Leclercq | 0 |
| 3.8L | $66.00 | |
| 8/14 | 08/03/2026 | 135 | G40 | $24,880.00 | Strasbourg | 2825m | Good | Jordan Denisot | 0 |
| 23.5L | $42.00 | |
| 89/15 | 24/10/2025 | 26 | F58 HCP | $34,510.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | Good | Antonin Andre | 0 |
| 99.0L | $14.00 | |
| 6/10 | 28/09/2025 | 28 | G28 | $26,790.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Good | B Barbier | 0 |
| 23.0L | $1.00 | |
| 1/18 | 31/08/2025 | 7 | F38 HCP | $28,420.00 | Montier-En-Der | 3025m | Good | Jean-François Senet | 0 |
| 1.2L | $1.00 | |
| 28/30 | 05/04/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: M Verva
Stats
Comments
Good run 0.0L second behind Love With You at Amiens over 2400m 5yo race on April 11. Was disqualified last start on April 23 at Reims over 2550m 5yo handicap. Ignore last start and assess on its second two starts back; Worth another chance.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12 | 23/04/2026 | 12 | E52 HCP | $40,130.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $4.90 | |
| 2/13 | 11/04/2026 | 6 | F26 | $28,430.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 0.1L | $5.30 | |
| 5/11 | 05/04/2026 | 28 | F28 | $29,260.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 25.7L | $7.10 | |
| 11/14 | 08/03/2026 | 90 | F25 | $29,020.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 17.0L | $8.90 | |
| 89/16 | 08/12/2025 | 36 | F20 | $26,600.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $2.40 | |
| 2/14 | 02/11/2025 | 22 | F21 | $26,500.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| 4.0L | $9.90 | |
| 3/7 | 24/04/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Amiens | 1100m | 0 |
| 16.73L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/8 | 09/04/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 1662m | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: Mme H Huygens
Stats
Comments
Last start 15th over 2700m at Le Croisé-Laroche, well beaten by Java Des Tigards in 6-8yo amateur drivers on April 27 at $102. Two runs back 9th over 2700m at Le Croisé-Laroche, beaten 45m by Koquette Lire in 6-8yo amateur drivers on April 13 at $49. Doesn't profile as a likely winner.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/16 | 27/04/2026 | 14 | G56 AM | $9,200.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Neutral | Geoffrey Depypere | 0 |
| 99.0L | $102.00 | |
| 9/14 | 13/04/2026 | 184 | G44 AM | $9,200.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Geoffrey Depypere | 0 |
| 45.7L | $49.00 | |
| 7/14 | 11/10/2025 | 13 | F35 | $37,170.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Marc Huygens | 0 |
| 26.9L | $53.00 | |
| 1/12 | 28/09/2025 | 13 | G28 | $26,790.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Good | Hanna Huygens | 0 |
| 3.9L | $1.00 | |
| 4/16 | 15/09/2025 | 18 | F38 | $31,250.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Hanna Huygens | 0 |
| 19.6L | $69.00 | |
| 0/12 | 28/08/2025 | 18 | E65 HCP | $39,080.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | Good | Hanna Huygens | 0 |
| 99.0L | $24.00 | |
| 3/15 | 30/05/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: J Melis Macias
Stats
Comments
Last start 4th over 2900m at Amiens beaten 26m by Killer Point in 6yo handicap on April 25 at $8.70. Before that, disqualified at Meslay-du-Maine on April 9 over 2875m. Big run expected.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/13 | 25/04/2026 | 16 | F70 HCP | $25,920.00 | Amiens | 2900m | Neutral | Miquel J B Bisquerra | 0 |
| 26.6L | $8.70 | |
| 0/18 | 09/04/2026 | 130 | E69 HCP | $38,460.00 | Meslay-Du-Maine | 2875m | Good | Juan Melis Macias | 0 |
| 99.0L | $127.00 | |
| 5/14 | 30/11/2025 | 15 | G32 | $25,620.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | Good | Miquel J B Bisquerra | 0 |
| 21.2L | $1.00 | |
| 4/11 | 15/11/2025 | 14 | F56 HCP | $27,390.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Good | Rafel Roig-Balaguer | 0 |
| 48.9L | $1.00 | |
| 89/18 | 01/11/2025 | 13 | G46 HCP | $26,500.00 | Saint Malo | 2950m | Good | Juan Melis Macias | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 89/16 | 19/10/2025 | 21 | F52 HCP | $37,170.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Juan Melis Macias | 0 |
| 99.0L | $67.00 | |
| 1/36 | 12/05/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: F Desmigneux
Stats
Comments
Lacklustre performance first-up beaten 30m fifth behind Looping Ben Max at Reims over 2500m in a 5-6yo gelding race on March 14. Confident of improvement on the first-up effort.
Last Starts 60 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 14/03/2026 | 104 | F29 | $34,830.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 30.9L | $4.70 | |
| 7/14 | 30/11/2025 | 42 | G32 | $25,620.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | Good | M Garcon | 0 |
| 22.6L | $1.00 | |
| 2/16 | 19/10/2025 | 7 | F52 HCP | $37,170.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 8.1L | $4.10 | |
| 2/12 | 12/10/2025 | 22 | F36 | $29,200.00 | St Omer | 3175m | Good | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 2.6L | $1.00 | |
| 1/12 | 20/09/2025 | 11 | F46 HCP | $30,360.00 | Amiens | 2900m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 2.5L | $10.00 | |
| 4/14 | 09/09/2025 | 27 | $6,027.00 | Mons-Ghlin | 2300m | L Cannaert | 2:02.15 | 0 |
| 5.3L | $1.00 | ||
| 1/3 | 05/10/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/5 | 29/11/2022 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Mons-Ghlin | 1750m | Floris Vandenabeele | 0 |
| 2.46L | $0.00 |

Driver: T Thurmes
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much last start, 10th (25m) over 2600m at Chalons-en-Champagne, beaten 17m by Look D'avril in 5yo gelding handicap on April 26. Before that 5th over 2100m at Zweibrucken well beaten by Kesio on April 11 at $64.50. Can't make much of a case.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/16 | 26/04/2026 | 15 | F35 HCP | $25,920.00 | Chalons-En-Champagne | 2600m | Good | Thibault Dromigny | 0 |
| 17.5L | $1.00 | |
| 5/9 | 11/04/2026 | 5 | $4,181.00 | Zweibrucken | 2100m | J Lebosse | 2:26.77 | 0 |
| 0.0L | $64.50 | ||
| 6/10 | 06/04/2026 | 27 | E51 | $30,940.00 | Strasbourg | 2825m | Good | Jeremy Koubiche | 0 |
| 49.4L | $1.00 | |
| 0/14 | 10/03/2026 | 196 | E40 | $61,360.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Mehdi Lelievre | 0 |
| 99.0L | $98.00 | |
| 12/16 | 26/08/2025 | 11 | D35 | $40,850.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | Good | Gregg Lupi | 0 |
| 99.0L | $153.00 | |
| 0/15 | 15/08/2025 | 28 | H35 HCP | $25,750.00 | Vittel | 2700m | Good | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 2/9 | 07/09/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 29.13L | $0.00 |

Driver: Th Dromigny
Stats
Comments
Last start 5th over 2600m at Le Touquet beaten 18m by Kir Royal in 6-7yo handicap on April 26. Two runs back 11th over 2500m at Reims well beaten by Kaiser De Cesny in 5yo gelding race on November 10 at $26. Will take a lot from that run and can figure in the finish.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 26/04/2026 | 167 | E101 HCP | $27,590.00 | Le Touquet | 2600m | Good | Alexis Boulard | 0 |
| 18.2L | $1.00 | |
| 11/14 | 10/11/2025 | 22 | F55 | $37,100.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Jean-François Senet | 0 |
| 541.5L | $26.00 | |
| 89/16 | 19/10/2025 | 15 | F52 HCP | $37,170.00 | Reims | 2550m | Good | Jean-François Senet | 0 |
| 99.0L | $8.50 | |
| 12/16 | 04/10/2025 | 20 | F50 HCP | $28,570.00 | Carpentras | 2650m | Good | Jean-François Senet | 0 |
| 21.9L | $1.00 | |
| 5/11 | 14/09/2025 | 11 | E58 | $42,860.00 | Reims | 2500m | Good | Thibault Dromigny | 0 |
| 12.4L | $36.00 | |
| 0/15 | 03/09/2025 | 21 | E55 | $42,860.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | Good | Jean-François Senet | 0 |
| 99.0L | $54.00 | |
| 2/3 | 09/05/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Amiens | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Garandeau
Stats
Comments
Last start was well beaten into eighth behind Love Kills at La Capelle over 2700m in a 5yo race on May 3 at $65. Performed better the start before with a good run when 2nd over 2750m at La Capelle beaten 4m by Lucky Boy Vertrac in 5yo gelding race on April 19 at $29. Strong winning hope.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/12 | 03/05/2026 | 14 | D74 | $44,260.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | Good | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 34.8L | $65.00 | |
| 2/12 | 19/04/2026 | 20 | E48 | $40,130.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Laurent Verva | 0 |
| 4.0L | $29.00 | |
| 10/14 | 30/03/2026 | 142 | E52 | $39,800.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2825m | Good | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 63.3L | $209.00 | |
| 8/10 | 08/11/2025 | 18 | A HCP | $61,840.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2825m | Good | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 17.5L | $19.00 | |
| 89/15 | 21/10/2025 | 20 | D50 | $70,800.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 99.0L | $44.00 | |
| 89/14 | 01/10/2025 | 17 | B HCP | $53,570.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2800m | Good | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 99.0L | $4.60 | |
| 2/9 | 05/10/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: Mme A Bourgoin
Stats
Comments
Last start 4th (25m) over 2800m at Rambouillet, beaten 9.5m by Lily Peel in 5yo mare handicap on May 3 at $19. Before that, disqualified at Rambouillet on April 12 over 2800m. Genuine chance.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/15 | 03/05/2026 | 21 | E55 HCP | $27,050.00 | Rambouillet | 2800m | Good | Alice Bourgoin | 0 |
| 9.5L | $19.00 | |
| 0/11 | 12/04/2026 | 14 | E61 HCP | $30,940.00 | Rambouillet | 2800m | Good | Alice Bourgoin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 6/14 | 29/03/2026 | 13 | E58 HCP | $30,680.00 | Rambouillet | 2800m | Good | Alice Bourgoin | 0 |
| 25.5L | $19.00 | |
| 4/15 | 16/03/2026 | 28 | E52 HCP | $39,800.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Good | Alice Bourgoin | 0 |
| 17.3L | $40.00 | |
| 7/11 | 16/02/2026 | 10 | D54 | $67,910.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Alice Bourgoin | 0 |
| 0.0L | $35.00 | |
| 5/16 | 06/02/2026 | 18 | D50 | $67,910.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| 7.0L | $38.00 | |
| 2/8 | 07/07/2023 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: R Hemery
Stats
Comments
Failed to impress last start; 5th over 2600m at Chalons-en-Champagne by Instinct D'authise in 6-10yo handicap on April 26. Showed ability the outing before when she posted a big 3.9m win at Saint-Omer beating Karlito Du Campdos in 6-8yo handicap on April 12. Top-three finish is well within her grasp.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/15 | 26/04/2026 | 14 | F133 HCP | $32,610.00 | Chalons-En-Champagne | 2600m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 0.0L | $1.00 | |
| 1/15 | 12/04/2026 | 13 | F102 HCP | $32,610.00 | St Omer | 2625m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 3.9L | $1.00 | |
| 2/12 | 30/03/2026 | 23 | F48 | $27,360.00 | Chatillon-Chalaronne | 2675m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 1.3L | $1.00 | |
| 5/16 | 07/03/2026 | 12 | F86 HCP | $34,830.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2825m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 13.6L | $64.00 | |
| 9/14 | 23/02/2026 | 183 | F50 | $35,650.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 37.2L | $155.00 | |
| 0/15 | 24/08/2025 | 21 | F50 HCP | $28,420.00 | Montier-En-Der | 3025m | Good | Romain Hemery | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 5/8 | 29/11/2022 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |