Graignes Race 2 - Prix Pascal Grude - Attele
MICKEY DE CRENNES (8) secured a good 0.75L victory contesting a walk-up at Enghien on most recent appearance. Holds winning form at this venue while now wearing pads for the first time. MUSCDARCHE (12) improved after running sixth in a walk-up at Lisieux to win a walk-up at Argentan by 1.75L providing latest outing gaining a first success this year. May complete a double. MISTRAL CASTELLE (14) failed to place in six performances. Suffered a DQ in a walk-up at Argentan last time. Managed to place previously at this venue and improvement is expected. MIX CASH (11) cannot be ruled out having finished third the last completed start.

Driver: A. Rebeche
Stats
Comments
Good run 5.5L third behind Mystic D'yvel at Enghien over 2875m 4yo colts and gelding race on July 16. Was disqualified last start on August 12 at Enghien over 2875m 4yo colts and gelding race. Ignore last run and assess on its third two starts back; Well-placed to bounce back.
Last Starts 61 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15 | 12/08/2026 | 27 | D47 | $65,570.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 99.0L | $15.00 | |
| 3/10 | 16/07/2026 | 27 | D49 | $66,230.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 17.7L | $19.00 | |
| 4/11 | 19/06/2026 | 21 | D40 | $37,340.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 8.0L | $17.00 | |
| 0/9 | 29/05/2026 | 14 | D37 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 99.0L | $10.00 | |
| 4/9 | 15/05/2026 | 15 | D35 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Neutral | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 9.4L | $13.00 | |
| 6/11 | 30/04/2026 | 12 | D40 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 52.9L | $118.00 | |
| 1/5 | 30/10/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 4.9L | $0.00 |

Driver: L. Baudouin
Stats
Comments
Last start 5th over 2850m at Laval, beaten 4.2m by Marva Calendes in 4yo B handicap on September 30 at $97. At the run before 12th over 2700m at Vincennes, beaten 75m by Ma Brise Time in 4yo fillies race on September 4 at $105. Forward showing expected.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/18 | 30/09/2026 | 26 | B HCP | $48,390.00 | Laval | 2850m | Good | Louis Baudouin | 0 |
| 4.2L | $97.00 | |
| 12/16 | 04/09/2026 | 16 | D45 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Francois Lagadeuc | 0 |
| 75.0L | $105.00 | |
| 10/16 | 19/08/2026 | 18 | C60 | $75,410.00 | Laval | 2850m | Good | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 99.0L | $121.00 | |
| 9/12 | 01/08/2026 | 14 | D43 | $40,980.00 | Vichy | 2950m | Good | Sebastien Baude | 0 |
| 20.2L | $47.00 | |
| 5/11 | 18/07/2026 | 6 | D45 HCP | $38,080.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 15.9L | $6.10 | |
| 8/13 | 12/07/2026 | 60 | D46 HCP | $29,800.00 | Clairefontaine | 2900m | Good | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| 84.4L | $5.00 | |
| 1/5 | 13/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 27.35L | $0.00 |

Driver: D. Heon
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much at the last run, 7th over 2850m at Vincennes well beaten by Moon Des Arris in 4yo fillies race on September 25 at $54. Before that 10th over 2100m at Vincennes, beaten 22m by Marina James in 4yo fillies race on September 18 at $70. Recent form suggests she needs to lift.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/14 | 25/09/2026 | 7 | D46 | $64,520.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 111.5L | $54.00 | |
| 10/16 | 18/09/2026 | 14 | C63 | $74,190.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| 22.0L | $70.00 | |
| 0/16 | 04/09/2026 | 20 | D45 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $54.00 | |
| 0/12 | 15/08/2026 | 35 | D62 HCP | $29,510.00 | Carentan | 2850m | Good | Damien Heon | 0 |
| 99.0L | $1.00 | |
| 0/13 | 11/07/2026 | 10 | D49 | $66,230.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $23.00 | |
| 5/13 | 01/07/2026 | 25 | D43 | $66,230.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 8.5L | $9.70 | |
| 2/5 | 04/07/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 19.52L | $0.00 |

Driver: D. Lepigeon
Stats
Comments
Resumes today. At the latest first-up run 10th over 2700m at Vincennes, well beaten by Malium in 4yo colts and gelding race on March 27 at $128. Facing a tough task first-up.
Last Starts 72 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 01/08/2026 | 28 | D52 | $65,570.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 15.1L | $7.70 | |
| 3/13 | 04/07/2026 | 28 | D43 | $66,230.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 12.3L | $3.50 | |
| 0/10 | 06/06/2026 | 17 | D45 | $64,940.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $10.00 | |
| 2/15 | 20/05/2026 | 28 | D38 | $37,700.00 | Le Croise Laroc | 2700m | Neutral | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 1.4L | $9.70 | |
| 3/12 | 22/04/2026 | 26 | D38 | $38,460.00 | Chateaubriant | 2400m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 9.3L | $14.00 | |
| 10/15 | 27/03/2026 | 90 | D39 | $66,330.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| 128.5L | $128.00 | |
| 5/9 | 04/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 107.11L | $0.00 |

Driver: F. Lagadeuc
Stats
Comments
Two back was well beaten into ninth behind Misterioso at Vincennes over 2700m in a 4yo colts and gelding race on September 1 at $40. Then a handy effort when beaten by 5.5m finishing second behind Myrtille Marboula at Vincennes over 2100m in a 4yo claiming R on September 22 at $5.20. Nice effort last time. Big chance.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/13 | 22/09/2026 | 21 | CL R | $29,030.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 5.5L | $5.20 | |
| 9/12 | 01/09/2026 | 20 | D45 | $65,570.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 17.7L | $40.00 | |
| 0/15 | 12/08/2026 | 27 | D47 | $65,570.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 99.0L | $13.00 | |
| 7/10 | 16/07/2026 | 24 | D49 | $66,230.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 28.6L | $11.00 | |
| 1/13 | 22/06/2026 | 22 | D34 | $38,960.00 | Caen | 2450m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 17.7L | $2.70 | |
| 1/10 | 31/05/2026 | 20 | E24 | $31,660.00 | Chartres | 2300m | Good | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 13.4L | $2.70 | |
| 1/7 | 18/10/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Grosbois | 0m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: J. Travers
Stats
Comments
Last start 7th over 2100m at Vincennes, beaten 45m by Mister Charm in 4yo colts and gelding race on September 8 at $98. Before that, disqualified at Cabourg on August 14 over 2050m. Top-three finish is well within his grasp.
Last Starts 34 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/11 | 08/09/2026 | 25 | D56 | $64,520.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Good | Julien Travers | 0 |
| 45.5L | $98.00 | |
| 0/14 | 14/08/2026 | 7 | D75 | $52,460.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | Good | Esteban De Jesus | 0 |
| 99.0L | $21.00 | |
| 2/13 | 07/08/2026 | 7 | E55 | $42,620.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | Good | Julien Travers | 0 |
| 4.0L | $13.00 | |
| 6/11 | 31/07/2026 | 10 | D45 HCP | $40,980.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | Good | Julien Travers | 0 |
| 28.4L | $7.20 | |
| 2/11 | 21/07/2026 | 14 | D51 | $41,390.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | Good | Esteban De Jesus | 0 |
| 14.9L | $25.00 | |
| 1/13 | 07/07/2026 | 7 | E29 | $36,420.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | Good | Julien Travers | 0 |
| 2.7L | $98.00 | |
| 1/9 | 25/07/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 51.16L | $0.00 |

Driver: E. Szirmay
Stats
Comments
Last start won by 2.7m at Enghien beating Milou De Touchyvon in 4yo colts and gelding race on September 26 at $40. No surprise if he made it two on the trot.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/16 | 26/09/2026 | 7 | E34 | $56,450.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Erno Szirmay | 0 |
| 2.7L | $40.00 | |
| 4/11 | 19/09/2026 | 10 | E42 HCP | $33,870.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | Good | Jeremy P. Maillard | 0 |
| 28.3L | $13.00 | |
| 0/11 | 09/09/2026 | 15 | E32 | $32,260.00 | Angers | 3125m | Good | Jeremy P. Maillard | 0 |
| 99.0L | $42.00 | |
| 3/9 | 25/08/2026 | 17 | D35 | $40,980.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | Good | Erno Szirmay | 0 |
| 5.6L | $59.00 | |
| 6/11 | 08/08/2026 | 11 | D36 | $37,700.00 | Argentan | 2150m | Good | Erno Szirmay | 0 |
| 18.9L | $42.00 | |
| 2/16 | 28/07/2026 | 13 | E24 | $36,420.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | Good | Erno Szirmay | 0 |
| 9.4L | $50.00 | |
| 1/4 | 28/03/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 44.24L | $0.00 |

Driver: J.b. Lelievre
Stats
Comments
Returns from the paddock. At the latest first-up run 6th over 3225m at Fougeres, beaten 21m by Meli Melo De Chenu in 3yo colts and fillies race on March 23 2025. Prefer him later in the campaign.
Last Starts 98 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/18 | 06/07/2026 | 10 | B HCP | $39,740.00 | Craon | 2750m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 23.8L | $33.00 | |
| 11/14 | 26/06/2026 | 23 | C50 RST E | $74,680.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 31.5L | $17.40 | |
| 7/15 | 03/06/2026 | 31 | C56 | $43,830.00 | Laval | 2850m | Good | Antonin Andre | 0 |
| 40.1L | $65.00 | |
| 3/8 | 03/05/2026 | 30 | C63 HCP | $34,430.00 | Royan La Palmyre | 2475m | Good | Antonin Andre | 0 |
| 37.1L | $1.00 | |
| 4/9 | 03/04/2026 | 48 | C66 HCP | $45,150.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | Good | Antonin Andre | 0 |
| 7.8L | $5.60 | |
| 1/11 | 14/02/2026 | 14 | B65 HCP | $50,930.00 | Agen | 2625m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 2.6L | $3.00 | |
| 1/2 | 15/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 9.88L | $0.00 |

Driver: S. Hardy
Stats
Comments
Didn't do much last time out, 5th over 2950m at Toulouse beaten 34m by Manhattan Emge in 4yo B handicap on September 25 at $25. Before that 6th (25m) over 2850m at Carentan, beaten 21m by Mazel Tov Dairpet in 4yo handicap on August 15. Better off investing elsewhere.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25/09/2026 | 41 | B HCP | $48,390.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | Good | Pierre Geray | 0 |
| 34.5L | $25.00 | |
| 6/13 | 15/08/2026 | 39 | D62 HCP | $29,510.00 | Carentan | 2850m | Good | Joachim B. Lelievre | 0 |
| 21.8L | $1.00 | |
| 7/15 | 07/07/2026 | 7 | E66 HCP | $43,050.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | Good | Arthur Rebeche | 0 |
| 25.6L | $47.00 | |
| 2/10 | 30/06/2026 | 27 | B110 HCP | $54,640.00 | Vichy | 2950m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 25.6L | $7.50 | |
| 9/15 | 03/06/2026 | 23 | C56 | $43,830.00 | Laval | 2850m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 80.8L | $21.00 | |
| 2/9 | 11/05/2026 | 23 | B93 HCP | $54,100.00 | Vichy | 2950m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 14.8L | $23.00 | |
| 1/5 | 02/04/2025 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 0.1L | $0.00 |

Driver: Cedric Terry
Stats
Comments
Last start disqualified at Rambouillet on September 20 over 2800m. Before that, disqualified at Lisieux on August 29 over 2725m. In the mix if his manners improve.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/18 | 20/09/2026 | 22 | B HCP | $38,710.00 | Rambouillet | 2800m | Good | Florent Lamare | 0 |
| 99.0L | $95.00 | |
| 0/13 | 29/08/2026 | 15 | B HCP | $49,180.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Good | Sebastien Ernault | 0 |
| 99.0L | $10.00 | |
| 3/14 | 14/08/2026 | 77 | D75 | $52,460.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 22.2L | $13.00 | |
| 13/16 | 29/05/2026 | 23 | B80 | $85,250.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 29.2L | $72.00 | |
| 9/14 | 06/05/2026 | 126 | B85 | $85,250.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 19.2L | $81.00 | |
| 8/12 | 31/12/2025 | 158 | A85 | $109,930.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 28.2L | $23.00 | |
| 1/6 | 07/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 0.1L | $0.00 |

Driver: Y. Lebourgeois
Stats
Comments
Last start posted a big 5.3m win (25m) at Argentan beating Mistral Jenilou in 4yo B handicap on September 23 at $14. No surprise if he made it two in succession.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/18 | 23/09/2026 | 25 | B HCP | $48,390.00 | Argentan | 2875m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 5.3L | $14.00 | |
| 6/13 | 29/08/2026 | 75 | B HCP | $49,180.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Good | C Godard | 0 |
| 18.2L | $101.00 | |
| 6/9 | 15/06/2026 | 10 | B92 | $53,570.00 | Vichy | 2200m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 20.6L | $10.00 | |
| 2/12 | 05/06/2026 | 18 | B HCP | $48,700.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 18.8L | $12.00 | |
| 3/9 | 18/05/2026 | 37 | C61 | $47,540.00 | Vichy | 2150m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 9.5L | $12.00 | |
| 8/14 | 11/04/2026 | 40 | C65 | $76,920.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Theo Briand | 0 |
| 19.3L | $18.00 | |
| 6/10 | 07/05/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 73.58L | $0.00 |

Driver: P.f. De Grave
Stats
Comments
Well beaten last start by Muscdarche, a rival who she faces again; when 10.4L seventh at Argentan over 2875m in a 4yo B handicap race on September 23. Can't have on that basis.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/18 | 23/09/2026 | 11 | B HCP | $48,390.00 | Argentan | 2875m | Good | Pierre François De Grave | 0 |
| 33.2L | $189.00 | |
| 0/9 | 12/09/2026 | 14 | B105 | $83,870.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 99.0L | $24.00 | |
| 0/13 | 29/08/2026 | 15 | RST | $196,720.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 99.0L | $50.00 | |
| 7/14 | 14/08/2026 | 20 | RST | $196,720.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 11.4L | $47.00 | |
| 3/9 | 25/07/2026 | 24 | B115 | $86,090.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Alexis Collette | 0 |
| 2.8L | $37.00 | |
| 4/13 | 01/07/2026 | 33 | C86 | $76,160.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Benjamin Rochard | 0 |
| 8.2L | $24.30 | |
| 1/2 | 17/09/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 0L | $0.00 |

Driver: D. Thomain
Stats
Comments
Capable of better than we have seen lately. Last start disqualified at Argentan on September 23 over 2875m. At the previous start 5th (50m) over 2725m at Lisieux beaten 18m by Made In Marettes in 4yo B handicap on August 29 at $122. Finds a nice race to rediscover his best form.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/18 | 23/09/2026 | 25 | B HCP | $48,390.00 | Argentan | 2875m | Good | David Thomain | 0 |
| 99.0L | $84.00 | |
| 5/13 | 29/08/2026 | 161 | B HCP | $49,180.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Good | Cedric Terry | 0 |
| 18.1L | $122.00 | |
| 11/15 | 21/03/2026 | 135 | A105 RST E | $102,820.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Stephane Meunier | 0 |
| 116.5L | $201.00 | |
| 89/13 | 06/11/2025 | 13 | 105 RST E | $116,610.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $15.00 | |
| 89/8 | 24/10/2025 | 12 | RST | $212,390.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Paul Ploquin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $47.00 | |
| 5/12 | 12/10/2025 | 14 | B HCP | $53,100.00 | Graignes | 2700m | Good | Stephane Meunier | 0 |
| 22.2L | $11.00 | |
| 1/11 | 04/06/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 0.1L | $0.00 |

Driver: F. Blandin
Stats
Comments
Last start disqualified at Vincennes on September 12 over 2850m. Two runs back 3rd over 2700m at Vincennes, beaten 1.5m by Maestro Vrie in 4yo G2 fillies restricted race on August 29 at $2.50. Needs to improve.
Last Starts 30 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/16 | 12/09/2026 | 14 | RST | $483,870.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 99.0L | $11.00 | |
| 3/11 | 29/08/2026 | 15 | RST | $196,720.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 1.5L | $2.50 | |
| 2/10 | 14/08/2026 | 13 | RST | $196,720.00 | Enghien | 2150m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 8.5L | $9.60 | |
| 2/12 | 01/08/2026 | 28 | RST E | $147,540.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 4.2L | $11.00 | |
| 7/11 | 04/07/2026 | 13 | 280 RST E | $132,450.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 25.1L | $2.40 | |
| 1/11 | 21/06/2026 | 15 | 350 | $129,870.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | Good | Franck Blandin | 0 |
| 1.4L | $3.60 | |
| 1/4 | 10/10/2024 | - | Trial | $0.00 | Caen | 1954m | 0 |
| 26.8L | $0.00 |